16 - 19 NOVEMBER 2017 - TOBACCO DOCK
Only days to go!

BOOK YOUR TICKET

Wednesday Evening

Hide All
Show All

AEG Taste Theatre

Watch world-leading chefs cook live on stage.

6:00 pm - 6:30 pm

Dan Sherlock

Salt Yard Group

7:00 pm - 7:30 pm

Graham Hornigold

Hakkasan Group

8:00 pm - 8:15 pm

Claudio Cardoso

Sushisamba

9:00 pm - 9:30 pm

Tom Kerridge

The Hand and Flowers

AEG Take Taste Further

Create your own gourmet food under the guidance of experts

5:45 pm - 6:15 pm

School of Wok

Pork bao with Hong Kong Iced Milk Tea

6:45 pm - 7:15 pm

School of Wok

Pork bao with Hong Kong Iced Milk Tea

8:45 pm - 9:15 pm

School of Wok

Pork bao with Hong Kong Iced Milk Tea

Laurent-Perrier

Discover all 7 Laurent-Perrier Cuvées

6:00 pm - 6:30 pm

Ultimate Champagne

Laurent-Perrier Masterclass

7:00 pm - 7:30 pm

Ultimate Champagne

Laurent-Perrier Masterclass

8:00 pm - 8:30 pm

Ultimate Champagne

Laurent-Perrier Masterclass

DS Automobiles

Sample daring ingredients at the Avant-Garde Experience

5:50 pm - 6:20 pm

Chef demonstration

6:50 pm - 7:20 pm

Chef demonstration

7:50 pm - 8:20 pm

Chef demonstration

8:50 pm - 9:20 pm

Chef demonstration

The Balvenie

Indulge in the Craftsmen’s Dinner Food Pairing Masterclass

6:00 pm - 6:30 pm

Craftsmen's Dinner

Food pairing masterclass

7:00 pm - 7:30 pm

Craftsmen's Dinner

Food pairing masterclass

8:00 pm - 8:30 pm

Craftsmen's Dinner

Food pairing masterclass

Celebrity Cruises

Enjoy a 2 course Taste of Travel menu paired with wines by The Wine Show experts

6:00 pm - 6:15 pm

Wine tasting masterclass

6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Taste of Japan

Master Sushi Chef Yoshikazu Okada

7:30 pm - 8:00 pm

Taste of Galapagos

Executive Chef Victor Mancilla

8:30 pm - 8:30 pm

Taste of Tuscany

Executive Chef Alexander Capello

Illy

Become your own barista at a masterclass led by illy’s University of Coffee experts

6:00 pm - 6:30 pm

Be your own barista

6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Be your own barista

7:00 pm - 7:30 pm

Be your own barista

7:30 pm - 8:00 pm

Be your own barista

8:00 pm - 8:30 pm

Be your own barista

8:30 pm - 9:00 pm

Pilsner Urquell

Duck & Rice presents Pilsner Urquell Brewers & Makers Masterclass

6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Brewers & Makers

Presented by Duck and Rice

7:30 pm - 8:00 pm

Brewers & Makers

Presented by Duck and Rice

8:30 pm - 9:00 pm

Brewers & Makers

Presented by Duck and Rice

Thursday Lunchtime

Hide All
Show All

AEG Taste Theatre

Watch world-leading chefs cook live on stage

12:30 pm - 1:00 pm

Vivek Singh

The Cinnamon Club

1:30 pm - 2:00 pm

Michael Reid

M Restaurants

2:30 pm - 3:00 pm

Nathan Outlaw & Tom Brown

Outlaw's at the Capital

3:30 pm - 4:00 pm

Maurizio Morelli

Margot Restaurant

AEG Take Taste Further

Create your own gourmet food under the guidance of experts

12:15 pm - 12:45 pm

School of Wok

Pork bao with Hong Kong Iced Milk Tea

1:15 pm - 1:45 pm

School of Wok

Pork bao with Hong Kong Iced Milk Tea

3:15 pm - 3:45 pm

School of Wok

Pork bao with Hong Kong Iced Milk Tea

4:15 pm - 4:45 pm

School of Wok

Pork bao with Hong Kong Iced Milk Tea

Laurent-Perrier

Discover all 7 Laurent-Perrier Cuvées

12:30 pm - 1:00 pm

Ultimate Champagne Laurent-Perrier Masterclass

1:30 pm - 2:00 pm

Ultimate Champagne Laurent-Perrier Masterclass

2:30 pm - 3:00 pm

Ultimate Champagne Laurent-Perrier Masterclass

DS Automobiles

Sample daring ingredients at the Avant-Garde Experience

12:20 pm - 12:50 pm

Chef demonstration

1:20 pm - 1:50 pm

Chef demonstration

2:20 pm - 2:50 pm

Chef demonstration

3:20 pm - 3:50 pm

Chef demonstration

The Balvenie

Indulge in the Craftsmen’s Dinner Food Pairing Masterclass

1:00 pm - 1:30 pm

Craftsmen's Dinner

Food pairing masterclass

2:00 pm - 2:30 pm

Craftsmen's Dinner

Food pairing masterclass

3:00 pm - 3:30 pm

Craftsmen's Dinner

Food pairing masterclass

Celebrity Cruises

Enjoy a 2 course Taste of Travel menu paired with wines by The Wine Show experts

12:30 pm - 12:45 pm

Wine tasting masterclass

1:00 pm - 1:30 pm

Taste of Tuscany

Executive Chef Alexander Capello

2:00 pm - 2:30 pm

Taste of Japan

Master Sushi Chef Yoshikazu Okada

3:00 pm - 3:30 pm

Taste of Galapagos

Executive Chef Victor Mancilla

illy

Become your own barista at a masterclass led by illy’s University of Coffee experts

12:30 pm - 1:00 pm

Be your own barista

1:00 pm - 1:30 pm

Be your own barista

1:30 pm - 2:00 pm

Be your own barista

2:00 pm - 2:30 pm

Be your own barista

2:30 pm - 3:00 pm

Be your own barista

3:00 pm - 3:30 pm

Be your own barista

Pilsner Urquell

Duck & Rice presents Pilsner Urquell Brewers & Makers Masterclass

1:00 pm - 1:30 pm

Brewers & Makers

Presented by Duck and Rice

2:00 pm - 2:30 pm

Brewers & Makers

Presented by Duck and Rice

3:00 pm - 3:30 pm

Brewers & Makers

Presented by Duck and Rice

Thursday Evening

Hide All
Show All

AEG Taste Theatre

Watch world-leading chefs cook live on stage

6:00 pm - 6:30 pm

Luigi Taglienti

Lûmé

7:00 pm - 7:30 pm

Alex Atala

D.O.M.

8:00 pm - 8:30 pm

Dan Doherty

Duck & Waffle Local

9:00 pm - 9:30 pm

Etihad Airways in-flight chef

Etihad Airways

AEG Take Taste Further

Create your own gourmet food under the guidance of experts

5:45 pm - 6:15 pm

School of Wok

Pork bao with Hong Kong Iced Milk Tea

6:45 pm - 7:15 pm

School of Wok

Pork bao with Hong Kong Iced Milk Tea

7:45 pm - 8:15 pm

School of Wok

Pork bao with Hong Kong Iced Milk Tea

8:45 pm - 9:15 pm

School of Wok

Pork bao with Hong Kong Iced Milk Tea

Laurent-Perrier

Discover all 7 Laurent-Perrier Cuvées

6:00 pm - 6:30 pm

Ultimate Champagne Laurent-Perrier Masterclass

7:00 pm - 7:30 pm

Ultimate Champagne Laurent-Perrier Masterclass

8:00 pm - 8:30 pm

Ultimate Champagne Laurent-Perrier Masterclass

DS Automobiles

Sample daring ingredients at the Avant-Garde Experience

5:50 pm - 6:20 pm

Chef demonstration

6:50 pm - 7:20 pm

Chef demonstration

7:50 pm - 8:20 pm

Chef demonstration

8:50 pm - 9:20 pm

Chef demonstration

The Balvenie

Indulge in the Craftsmen’s Dinner Food Pairing Masterclass

6:00 pm - 6:30 pm

Craftsmen's Dinner

Food pairing masterclass

7:00 pm - 7:30 pm

Craftsmen's Dinner

Food pairing masterclass

8:00 pm - 8:30 pm

Chocolate & whisky

Pairing masterclass

Celebrity Cruises

Enjoy a 2 course Taste of Travel menu paired with wines by The Wine Show experts

6:00 pm - 6:15 pm

Wine tasting masterclass

6:30 pm

Taste of Galapagos

Executive Chef Victor Mancilla

7:00 pm - 7:30 pm

Taste of Japan

Master Sushi Chef Yoshikazu Okada

8:00 pm - 8:30 pm

Taste of Tuscany

Executive Chef Alexander Capello

Illy

Become your own barista at a masterclass led by illy’s University of Coffee experts

6:00 pm - 6:30 pm

Be your own barista

6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Be your own barista

7:00 pm - 7:30 pm

Be your own barista

7:30 pm - 8:00 pm

Be your own barista

8:00 pm - 8:30 pm

Be your own barista

8:30 pm - 9:00 pm

Be your own barista

Pilsner Urquell

Duck & Rice presents Pilsner Urquell Brewers & Makers Masterclass

6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Brewers & Makers

Presented by Duck and Rice

7:30 pm - 8:00 pm

Brewers & Makers

Presented by Duck and Rice

8:30 pm - 9:00 pm

Brewers & Makers

Presented by Duck and Rice

Friday Lunchtime

Hide All
Show All

AEG Taste Theatre

Watch world-leading chefs cook live on stage

12:30 pm - 1:00 pm

Etihad Airways in-flight chef

Etihad Airways

1:30 pm - 2:00 pm

Thomasina Miers

Wahaca

2:30 pm - 3:00 pm

Adam Reid

The French

3:30 pm - 4:00 pm

Hus Vedat

Yosma

AEG Take Taste Further

Create your own gourmet food under the guidance of experts

12:15 pm - 12:45 pm

Le Cordon Bleu

Lemon & basil pot a la crème, strawberry & lavender compote

1:15 pm - 1:45 pm

Le Cordon Bleu

Smoked haddock salad, poached egg & watercress, mustard dressing

2:15 pm - 2:45 pm

School of Wok

Pork bao with Hong Kong Iced Milk Tea

3:15 pm - 3:45 pm

School of Wok

Pork bao with Hong Kong Iced Milk Tea

Laurent-Perrier

Discover all 7 Laurent-Perrier Cuvées

12:30 pm - 1:00 pm

Ultimate Champagne Laurent-Perrier Masterclass

1:30 pm - 2:00 pm

Ultimate Champagne Laurent-Perrier Masterclass

2:30 pm - 3:00 pm

Ultimate Champagne Laurent-Perrier Masterclass

DS Automobiles

Sample daring ingredients at the Avant-Garde Experience

12:20 pm - 12:50 pm

Chef demonstration

1:20 pm - 1:50 pm

Chef demonstration

2:20 pm - 2:50 pm

Chef demonstration

3:20 pm - 3:50 pm

Chef demonstration

The Balvenie

Indulge in the Craftsmen’s Dinner Food Pairing Masterclass

1:00 pm - 1:30 pm

Craftsmen's Dinner

Food pairing masterclass

2:00 pm - 2:30 pm

Craftsmen's Dinner

Food pairing masterclass

3:00 pm - 3:30 pm

Craftsmen's Dinner

Food pairing masterclass

Celebrity Cruises

Enjoy a 2 course Taste of Travel menu paired with wines by The Wine Show experts

12:30 pm - 12:45 pm

Wine tasting masterclass

1:00 pm - 1:30 pm

Taste of Japan

Master Sushi Chef Yoshikazu Okada

2:00 pm - 2:30 pm

Taste of Galapagos

Executive Chef Victor Mancilla

3:00 pm - 3:30 pm

Taste of Tuscany

Executive Chef Alexander Capello

Illy

Become your own barista at a masterclass led by illy’s University of Coffee experts

12:30 pm - 1:00 pm

Be your own barista

1:00 pm - 1:30 pm

Be your own barista

1:30 pm - 2:00 pm

Be your own barista

2:00 pm - 2:30 pm

Be your own barista

2:30 pm - 3:00 pm

Be your own barista

Pilsner Urquell

Duck & Rice presents Pilsner Urquell Brewers & Makers Masterclass

1:00 pm - 1:30 pm

Brewers & Makers

Presented by Duck and Rice

2:00 pm - 2:30 pm

Brewers & Makers

Presented by Duck and Rice

3:00 pm - 3:30 pm

Brewers & Makers

Presented by Duck and Rice

Friday Evening

Hide All
Show All

AEG Taste Theatre

Watch world-leading chefs cook live on stage

6:00 pm - 6:30 pm

Alex Chow & Simon Grzanka

Kai Mayfair

7:00 pm - 7:30 pm

Jose Pizarro

Little José

8:00 pm - 8:30 pm

Dan Graham

Pidgin

9:00 pm - 9:30 pm

Loic Malfait

Le Cordon Bleu

AEG Take Taste Further

Create your own gourmet food under the guidance of experts

5:45 pm - 6:15 pm

School of Wok

Facebook live - choose a sweet or savoury dish

6:45 pm - 7:15 pm

School of Wok

Pork bao with Hong Kong Iced Milk Tea

7:45 pm - 8:15 pm

Le Cordon Bleu

Lemon & basil pot a la crème, strawberry & lavender compote

8:45 pm - 9:15 pm

Le Cordon Bleu

Smoked haddock salad, poached egg & watercress, mustard dressing

Laurent-Perrier

Discover all 7 Laurent-Perrier Cuvées

6:00 pm - 6:30 pm

Ultimate Champagne Laurent-Perrier Masterclass

7:00 pm - 7:30 pm

Ultimate Champagne Laurent-Perrier Masterclass

8:00 pm - 8:30 pm

Ultimate Champagne Laurent-Perrier Masterclass

DS Automobiles

Sample daring ingredients at the Avant-Garde Experience

5:50 pm - 6:20 pm

Chef demonstration

6:50 pm - 7:20 pm

Chef demonstration

7:50 pm - 8:20 pm

Chef demonstration

8:50 pm - 9:20 pm

Chef demonstration

The Balvenie

Indulge in the Craftsmen’s Dinner Food Pairing Masterclass

6:00 pm - 6:30 pm

Craftsmen's Dinner

Food pairing masterclass

7:00 pm - 7:30 pm

Craftsmen's Dinner

Food pairing masterclass

8:00 pm - 8:30 pm

Craftsmen's Dinner

Food pairing masterclass

Celebrity Cruises

Enjoy a 2 course Taste of Travel menu paired with wines by The Wine Show experts

6:00 pm - 6:30 pm

Wine tasting masterclass

6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Taste of Tuscany

Executive Chef Alexander Capello

7:30 pm - 8:00 pm

Taste of Japan

Master Sushi Chef Yoshikazu Okada

8:30 pm - 9:00 pm

Taste of Galapagos

Executive Chef Victor Mancilla

Illy

Become your own barista at a masterclass led by illy’s University of Coffee experts

6:00 pm - 6:30 pm

Be your own barista

6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Be your own barista

7:00 pm - 7:30 pm

Be your own barista

7:30 pm - 8:00 pm

Be your own barista

8:00 pm - 8:30 pm

Be your own barista

8:30 pm - 9:00 pm

Be your own barista

Pilsner Urquell

Duck & Rice presents Pilsner Urquell Brewers & Makers Masterclass

6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Brewers & Makers

Presented by Duck and Rice

7:30 pm - 8:00 pm

Brewers & Makers

Presented by Duck and Rice

8:30 pm - 9:00 pm

Brewers & Makers

Presented by Duck and Rice

Saturday Lunchtime

Hide All
Show All

AEG Taste Theatre

Watch world-leading chefs cook live on stage

12:30 pm - 1:00 pm

Oliver Gladwin

The Shed, Rabbit & Nutbourne

1:30 pm - 2:00 pm

Marcus Samuelsson

Red Rooster Shoreditch

2:30 pm - 3:00 pm

Etihad Airways in-flight chef

Etihad

3:30 pm - 4:00 pm

Francesco Mazzei

Sartoria

AEG Take Taste Further

Create your own gourmet food under the guidance of experts

12:15 pm - 12:45 pm

Le Cordon Bleu

Lemon & basil pot a la crème, strawberry & lavender compote

1:15 pm - 1:45 pm

Le Cordon Bleu

Smoked haddock salad, poached egg & watercress, mustard dressing

2:15 pm - 2:45 pm

School of Wok

Pork bao with Hong Kong Iced Milk Tea

3:15 pm - 3:45 pm

School of Wok

Pork bao with Hong Kong Iced Milk Tea

Laurent-Perrier

Discover all 7 Laurent-Perrier Cuvées

12:00 pm - 12:30 pm

Ultimate Champagne

Laurent-Perrier Masterclass

1:00 pm - 1:30 pm

Ultimate Champagne

Laurent-Perrier Masterclass

2:00 pm - 2:30 pm

Ultimate Champagne

Laurent-Perrier Masterclass

DS Automobiles

Sample daring ingredients at the Avant-Garde Experience

12:20 pm - 12:50 pm

Chef demonstration

1:20 pm - 1:50 pm

Chef demonstration

2:20 pm - 2:50 pm

Chef demonstration

3:20 pm - 3:50 pm

Chef demonstration

The Balvenie

Indulge in the Craftsmen’s Dinner Food Pairing Masterclass

1:00 pm - 1:30 pm

Craftsmen's Dinner

Food pairing masterclass

2:00 pm - 2:30 pm

Chocolate & whisky

Pairing masterclass

3:00 pm - 3:30 pm

Craftsmen's Dinner

Food pairing masterclass

Celebrity Cruises

Enjoy a 2 course Taste of Travel menu paired with wines by The Wine Show experts

12:30 pm

Wine tasting masterclass

1:00 pm - 1:30 pm

Taste of Galapagos

Executive Chef Victor Mancilla

2:00 pm - 2:30 pm

Taste of Japan

Master Sushi Chef Yoshikazu Okada

3:00 pm - 3:30 pm

Taste of Tuscany

Executive Chef Alexander Capello

Illy

Become your own barista at a masterclass led by illy’s University of Coffee experts

12:30 pm - 1:00 pm

Be your own barista

1:00 pm - 1:30 pm

Be your own barista

1:30 pm - 2:00 pm

Be your own barista

2:00 pm - 2:30 pm

Be your own barista

2:30 pm - 3:00 pm

Be your own barista

3:00 pm - 3:30 pm

Be your own barista

Pilsner Urquell

Duck & Rice presents Pilsner Urquell Brewers & Makers Masterclass

1:00 pm - 1:30 pm

Brewers & Makers

Presented by Duck and Rice

2:00 pm - 2:30 pm

Brewers & Makers

Presented by Duck and Rice

3:00 pm - 3:30 pm

Brewers & Makers

Presented by Duck and Rice

Saturday Evening

Hide All
Show All

AEG Taste Theatre

Watch world-leading chefs cook live on stage

6:00 pm - 6:30 pm

Melissa Hemsley

7:00 pm - 7:30 pm

Clare Smyth

8:00 pm - 8:30 pm

Daren Liew

Duddell's

9:00 pm - 9:30 pm

Anthony Cumberbatch

AEG Take Taste Further

Create your own gourmet food under the guidance of experts

5:45 pm - 6:15 pm

School of Wok

Pork bao with Hong Kong Iced Milk Tea

6:45 pm - 7:15 pm

School of Wok

Pork bao with Hong Kong Iced Milk Tea

7:45 pm - 8:15 pm

Le Cordon Bleu

Smoked haddock salad, poached egg & watercress, mustard dressing

8:45 pm - 9:15 pm

Le Cordon Bleu

Lemon & basil pot a la crème, strawberry & lavender compote

Laurent-Perrier

Discover all 7 Laurent-Perrier Cuvées

6:00 pm - 6:30 pm

Ultimate Champagne Laurent-Perrier Masterclass

7:00 pm - 7:30 pm

Ultimate Champagne Laurent-Perrier Masterclass

8:00 pm - 8:30 pm

Ultimate Champagne Laurent-Perrier Masterclass

DS Automobiles

Sample daring ingredients at the Avant-Garde Experience

5:50 pm - 6:15 pm

Chef demonstration

6:50 pm - 7:15 pm

Chef demonstration

7:50 pm - 8:15 pm

Chef demonstration

8:50 pm - 9:15 pm

Chef demonstration

The Balvenie

Indulge in the Craftsmen’s Dinner Food Pairing Masterclass

6:00 pm - 6:30 pm

Chocolate & whisky Pairing masterclass

7:00 pm - 7:30 pm

Craftsmen's Dinner Food pairing masterclass

8:00 pm - 8:30 pm

Craftsmen's Dinner Food pairing masterclass

Celebrity Cruises

Enjoy a 2 course Taste of Travel menu paired with wines by The Wine Show experts

6:00 pm - 6:15 pm

Wine tasting masterclass

6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Taste of Japan

Master Sushi Chef Yoshikazu Okada

7:30 pm - 8:00 pm

Taste of Galapagos

Executive Chef Victor Mancilla

8:30 pm - 9:00 pm

Taste of Tuscany

Executive Chef Alexander Capello

Illy

Become your own barista at a masterclass led by illy’s University of Coffee experts

6:00 pm - 6:30 pm

Be your own barista

6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Be your own barista

7:00 pm - 7:30 pm

Be your own barista

7:30 pm - 8:00 pm

Be your own barista

8:30 pm - 9:00 pm

Be your own barista

Pilsner Urquell

Duck & Rice presents Pilsner Urquell Brewers & Makers Masterclass

6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Brewers & Makers

Presented by Duck and Rice

7:30 pm - 8:00 pm

Brewers & Makers

Presented by Duck and Rice

8:30 pm - 9:00 pm

Brewers & Makers

Presented by Duck and Rice

Sunday Lunchtime

Hide All
Show All

AEG Taste Theatre

Create your own gourmet food under the guidance of experts.

Places at AEG Take Taste Further are complimentary and available on the day on a first come first serve basis.

12:30 pm - 1:00 pm

Theo Randall

Theo Randal at the InterContinental

1:30 pm - 2:00 pm

Etihad Airways in-flight chef

Etihad

2:30 pm - 3:00 pm

Damian Clisby & Simon Whitley

Petersham Nurseries

3:30 pm - 4:00 pm

Ashley Palmer-Watts

Dinner by Heston Blumenthal

4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

Steven Edwards

Etch

AEG Take Taste Further

Create your own gourmet food under the guidance of experts.

Places at AEG Take Taste Further are complimentary and available on the day on a first come first serve basis.

12:15 pm - 12:45 pm

Le Cordon Bleu

Smoked haddock salad, poached egg & watercress, mustard dressing

1:15 pm - 1:45 pm

Le Cordon Bleu

Lemon & basil pot a la crème, strawberry & lavender compote

2:15 pm - 2:45 pm

School of Wok

Pork bao with Hong Kong Iced Milk Tea

3:15 pm - 3:45 pm

School of Wok

Pork bao with Hong Kong Iced Milk Tea

Laurent-Perrier

Discover all 7 Laurent-Perrier Cuvées.

Laurent-Perrier masterclass tickets begin from £72 and include VIP entry.

12:30 pm - 1:00 pm

Ultimate Champagne Laurent-Perrier Masterclass

1:30 pm - 2:00 pm

Ultimate Champagne Laurent-Perrier Masterclass

2:30 pm - 3:00 pm

Ultimate Champagne Laurent-Perrier Masterclass

DS Automobiles

Sample daring ingredients at the Avant-Garde Experience

12:20 pm - 12:45 pm

Chef demonstration

1:20 pm - 1:45 pm

Chef demonstration

2:20 pm - 2:45 pm

Chef demonstration

3:20 pm - 3:45 pm

Chef demonstration

The Balvenie

Indulge in the Craftsmen’s Dinner Food Pairing Masterclass

1:00 pm - 1:30 pm

Craftsmen's Dinner Food pairing masterclass

2:00 pm - 2:30 pm

Craftsmen's Dinner Food pairing masterclass

3:00 pm - 3:30 pm

Craftsmen's Dinner Food pairing masterclass

Celebrity Cruises

Enjoy a 2 course Taste of Travel menu paired with wines by The Wine Show experts.

Celebrity Crusies Taste the World masterclasses are £15, wine tastings are complimentary.

12:30 pm - 12:45 pm

Wine tasting masterclass

1:00 pm - 1:30 pm

Taste of Tuscany

Executive Chef Alexander Capello

2:00 pm - 2:30 pm

Taste of Japan

Master Sushi Chef Yoshikazu Okada

3:00 pm - 3:30 pm

Taste of Galapagos

Executive Chef Victor Mancilla

4:00 pm - 4:30 pm

Taste of Tuscany

Executive Chef Alexander Capello

Illy

Become your own barista at a masterclass led by illy’s University of Coffee experts

12:30 pm - 1:00 pm

Be your own barista

1:00 pm - 1:30 pm

Be your own barista

1:30 pm - 2:00 pm

Be your own barista

2:00 pm - 2:30 pm

Be your own barista

2:30 pm - 3:00 pm

Be your own barista

3:00 pm - 3:30 pm

Be your own barista

Pilsner Urquell

Duck & Rice presents Pilsner Urquell Brewers & Makers Masterclass

1:00 pm - 1:30 pm

Brewers & Makers

Presented by Duck and Rice

2:00 pm - 2:30 pm

Brewers & Makers

Presented by Duck and Rice

3:00 pm - 3:30 pm

Brewers & Makers

Presented by Duck and Rice

Festival Partners